in Moscow: +7 (495) 234-52-04
+7 (495) 234-52-68
E-mail: raapa@raapa.ru


Participants

INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE
“AMUSEMENT RIDES, ENTERTAINMENT CENTRES, THEME PARKS AS INVESTMENT AND INCOME OBJECTS”
(Park Hotel “Heliopark Country Resort”, Moscow,
3-8 September, 2004)


General Information
|Programme | Thesises | Photos

Participants

 


Company
Name and Position
MANUFACTURERS
1. Avenue Design Ltd(Moscow) Makarova Nelly,Deputy General Director
2. Ticket Soft Ltd(Moscow) Kravtsov Sergei,General Director
3. Skif RKR Ltd(Moscow) Kasyan Rudik,General Director
4. Amusement Rides Factory (Moscow) Pronin Vladimir,Director
5. Romana Ltd(Tcheboksary) Vasilyev Grigoriy,General Director
6. Shinin A.A., Private Entrepreneur(Moscow) Voronov Yuryi,President assistant
7. JV «Attractions from Volzhskyi»(Volzhskyi) Efimenko Galina,Senior Manager
8. JSC “Attraction” (Yeisk) Prihodko Vassily, Executive Director
9. «Sarner Ltd»(UK) Ross Magri, General Director
10. Attraction-Expo Ltd (Moscow) Pleaskov Andrey,General Director
11. Pax Company (Moscow) Nikulin Vladimir,Chief Engineer
12. Plastron Co Ltd (Moscow) Oshurkov Sergey,Chief Designer
13. Gaming Equipment Manufacturing (Moscow) Dmitrieva Inna,Vice President
14. Carrouse - East and West (Moscow) Sizov Yuriy,Sales Director
15. JSC Vostok(St.Petersbourg) Matuschenko Georgyi,Director
16. Graphitec Bowling Ltd(Moscow) Shmyrin Andrey,General Director
17. JSC United Atr Tickets(Moscow) Gavrilishin Oleg,Executive Director
18. QUBICA RUSSIA&CIS, (Moscow) Pervunin Maxim,Financial Analyst
19. JSC Angarsk-Experimental Design Office of Automatic Machinery(Angarsk) Gaba Alexander,General Director
20. Gross Ltd(Krasnoyarsk) Sargsyan Roman,Director
21. Extreme Games Ltd(Belarus, Minsk) Zababuro Andrey,Director
22. Bolid Ltd(St.Petersbourg) Dolzhanskyi Nikolay,General Director
23. Diamet Ltd(Ivanteevka) Balahnov Andrey,Director
24. SC Italian Trade Organization (Moscow Branch) Fillippo Baldisserotto,General Director
25. Antonio Zamperla (Italy) Alberto Zamperla,Lisa Orsato,Elena Tvidi
26. New Horizons (Moscow) Pavlov Ruslan,Sales Director
AMUSEMENT AND ENTERTAINMENT PARKS, CENTRES AND OTHER ORGANISATIONS
27. Парк Amusement and Entertainment Park, Municipal Institution(Sosnovyi Bor) Solovieva Tatiana,Director
28. Amusement and Entertainment Park, Municipal Institution(Zhukovskyi) Gapaev Peter,Director
29. Завидово “Zavidovo” Recreation Complex, Foreign Ministry Chief Administration for servicing diplomatic representatives in RF(Tver) Gotovtchikova Nina,Deputy Director
30. “Druzhba” Culture Centre, Municipal Institution (Ust Ilimsk) Redkov Alexander
31. Central Amusement and Entertainment Park after Shevtchenko(Tchernovtsy) Venigryuk Yuriy,Director
32. Charitable Fund “Amusement and Entertainment Parks” (Almetievsk) Zainakov Royan,Director
33. JSC “City Park” (Saratov) Selenkov Andrey,Financial Director
34. Children’s Park, Moscow region, Klimovsk Tovbin Marat,Director
35. Hua-Zhen International, Ltd(St.Petersbourg) Kleinot Valentin,Company’s conslillor
36. Multifunctional trade and entertainment centre “Radezh”(Volgograd) Sudarev Yuriy,President
37. “Zvenigorod” Health Centre (Zvenigorod) Shirokov Alexey,Methodologist-instructor
38. Neokom, Trading-Industrial Group(Novosibirsk) Shingarev Andrey,Deputy General Director
39. City Amusement and Entertainment Park “Druzhba narodov”, Ukraine, Vinnitsa Lyubovskiy Igor,Director
40. Investment Company “ROST”(Ulan-Ude) Medvedeva Olga,General Director
41. “Avtogradotdyh” , Municipal park authority(Toliatti) Popov Andrey,Director
42. “Sport Complex” Ltd(Ivanovo) Minovitch Mihail,General Director
43. “Korporatsia Stolitsa” (Corporation Capital City), Ltd Savelieve Izabella,General Director
44. Big Moscow Circus on Vernadaskiy avenue,Government Enerprise(Moscow) Kostyuk Leonid,Director
45. Eurobangy(Germany) Alexander Raidt, Director
46. Trade House “Ostrog”, Ltd (Krasnoyarsk) Dolguntsev Igor,Deputy Financial Director
47. «Malinki» Ltd(Ivanovo) Guschina Nina,Project Manager
48. “Panfilov”, Private Enterprise(Saratov) Avdjyan Grigoriy, Director
49. JSC “Kinocenter” (Novokuznetsk) Emelianenko AlexanderGeneral Director
50. Baltevroremont, Ltd (Investment Construction Company)(Kaliningrad) Kuznetsov Valeriy.General Director
51. “Planeta Razvlechenyi” Ltd (Planet of entertainments) (Moscow) Gorichev Alexey,Director
52. “Akvapark” Ltd(Magnitogorsk) Tarasov Alexander,Director Deputy
53. “Riviera” Ltd(Miass) Khazimov Alexander,Shareholder
54. “Aquarium” Ltd, Ukraine, Kiev Blinder Roman,General Director
55. “Globus-Leasing” Ltd(St. Petersbourg) Myatlik Alexey,Leading Project Manager
56. “Russo” Investment Company (Moscow) Rusanov Andrey,General Director
57. Park «Diva-Ostrov»(St.Petersbourg) Deryabina Elena,Deputy Director
58. «Vega-Service» Ltd(Moscow) Reiter Konstantin,Legal Department Chief
59. “Ingosstrakh” Inshurance company (Moscow) Lobovskiy Viktor,Economist
60. «Baustudio»(Italy) Franco Barazzoni,General Director
61. «Heliopark» Hotel Management(Moscow) Kolesnikov Sergey,General Director
62. “Fantasy Park” FEC(Moscow) Gabdrahmanov Ildar,General Director
63. EMERCOM of Russia(Moscow) Prof. Odintsov L.G.,Chief Specialist
64. EAASI,(Italy) Gianni Ciari,Operative Secretary
65. Russian Association of Waterparks(Moscow) Volkovinskiy Igor,President
66. JSC “Zeleniy Gorodok” (Kostino) Milov Vacheslav,Deputy General Director
67. «Bolshoy Detskiy Park” (“The Big Children’s Park”) Municipal Institution(Orel) Afonichkina Galina,Director
68. «Park Kultury» (Leisure Park”), Municipal Entity(Serpuhov) Veretehina Svetlana,Director
69. “Leisure and Culture Park after G. Gulyama”(Tashkent) Sultanov Bahodyr,Director
70. «City Leisure and Culture Park” Municipal Institution(Yaroslavl) Busina Elvira,Sales Department Head
71. JSC “Volshebnaya Planeta” (“Magic Planet”)(Moscow) Kalinovskiy Sergey,General Director
72. Sport and Entertaiment centre “Galaktika razvlecheniy” (Entertainment Galaxy)(Tchelyabinsk) Efimenko Sergey,Director
73. Sport and Entertainment centre “Krasnaya Glinka”, Ltd(Samara) Nikitin Andrey,Sales Director
74. Moscow Leasing Company Tkachenko Mihail,Deputy Directorктора
75. “Alexander Company”, Ltd (Zaporozhie) Belousov Vadim,Director
76. Culture Administration of Tatarstan(Kazan) Salahutdinov Rafail,Park Director
77. “City Leisure and Culture Park after A.S. Pushkin”, Municipal Institution(Pskov) Martynov Yuriy,Director
78. “LF-Energo”, Ltd(Toliatti) Losin Sergey,General Director
79. “Europa” , Ltd(Kharkov) Tchupylko Alexander,General Director
80. “Axioma”, Ltd(Kharkov) Sbitnev Igor,General Director
81. “Mirazh”, Ltd(Moscow) Sorokina Elena,Head of Department
82. “ZAAB Management”, Ltd(Moscow) Sysoev Dmitriy,PR Director
83. “Modern Exhibition Technologies”, Ltd(Barnaul) Olishevskiy Andrey,General Director
84. “Altay Park”, Ltd(Barnaul) Romanov Roman,General Director
85. “Spektr”, Municipal Institution (Vyksa) Savenkov Gennadiy,Deputy Director
86. “Vseslav-NT”, Ltd(Nurlat) Hairullin Arslan
87. Kineshma City Administration Pershina Irina,Deputy Head Administration
88. “Leisure and Culture Park after 30th commemoration of Victory”(Kineshma) Ozdaeva Ludmila,Park Director
89. "Rostelecom" (Moscow) Rodenkova Inna,Marketing Manager
90. “Park after 1st May” Ltd,Nizhniy Novgorod Nikolaev Alexander,Director
91. “Platonova” Private Enterprise(Kingisep) Platonova Lubov,Director
92. “Park XXI century”, Ltd(Belgorod) Karakulov Alexander,General Director
93. City Administration of Pyatigorsk(Pyatigorsk) Mardahaev Ekman,Councilor on Economic Matters
94. “Leisure and Entertainment Park Sokolniki”,Government Department of Culture(Moscow) Boyarkov Anatoliy,Deputy Director
95. Entertainment Complex “Tramvai”, Trade & sevice House,(Ufa) Grinchenko Alexey,Head Project Manager
96. “Inkaros”, Ltd(Elektrostal) Shahnazaryan Levon,Director
97. JSC “LNT-centre”(Moscow) Malyshev Oleg,Director
98. “Gagarin Park”(Samara) Ismailov Zakir
99. “ROSNO” Insurance Company Bashnin Pavel,Director of the Sales Department of Moscow region
100. InterSport Ltd, Ukraine, Kiev Pustovoyit Alexander, Director
101. “Kievgrazhdanproject”, Ukraine, Kiev Zubatch Eugeniy,Deputy Director of Institute
102. Private Enterprise «V.Kalenkov», Ukraine, Kiev Kalenkov Vyacheslav, Director
103. Russian Association of Amusements Parks and Attractions (RAAPA), (Moscow) Gnezdilov Vladimir, President
Rabinovich Boris, Vice President

Print


Main
About association
Our Partners
Golden Pony Moscow - 2018
Press Center
NEWS
International trade shows
Professional Tours
Useful for business
Site map
Contacts
Books and articles


Your name
E-Mail:





The coming events

 

enlightenedThe 20th International exhibition «Amusement Rides and Entertainment Equipment RAAPA Expo  – 2018», March 1-3, 2018, Moscow, VDNH, pavilion 75 >>

 

enlightenedWe invite you to participate in our  Virtual exhibition